FANDOM


This category lists all the equipment from the level range 21-30 from all each equipment slot.

Item Slot Level ATK DEF SPD INT Cost Sell Treasure
Sniper's CrossbowWeapon2125030-6405
Blade of InfernoWeapon2126210-6405
Handguards of BeholderHandguard210804-5205
Silver RingmailBody2102800-5765
Overlord's RobeBody2202720-6005
Skull HelmetHelmet230001512,0006405
Pathfinder's BootsCombat Shinguard2400100-5205
Spear of AidanWeapon253000030,00012,0006
Boots of Snow BearCombat Shinguard25609015,0006,0006
Flame TongueWeapon2530000-1,2806
Helm of TigerHelmet258001321,0008,4006
Amber RingRing251330016,0006,4006
Magicgold RingRing2510600-1,9206
Gloves of Bear LeatherHandguard25580013,0005,2006
Amber AmuletNecklace2510110021,0008,4006
Magicgold NecklaceNecklace2561200-1,9206
Robe of Tiger StripeBody2515210036,00014,4006
Giant SlingWeapon2631020-1,4006
Shell RingRing2612600-2,0006
Hellhound RingRing2612830-2,2006
Druid's GlovesHandguard2601020-1,0406
Pendant of VitalityNecklace2671403-2,2006
Serpent ScaleBody2603500-1,2806
Helmet of ChaosHelmet2700018-1,4406
Unicorn Mane BowstringWeapon2730520-1,6006
Dwarven GauntletHandguard2701024-1,2006
Pendant of ConsciousnessNecklace2721305-2,2006
Wizard's GownBody2703230-1,4006
Boots of Crocodile SkinCombat Shinguard2800120-1,0406
Archmage's CrownHelmet2803020-1,6006
Adventurer's BootsCombat Shinguard2905140-1,4006
Shadow Hunter's BowWeapon3035000-2,5607
Equipment & Secondary Arms
WeaponsBodiesHelmetsHandguardsCombat ShinguardsNecklacesRings
TalismansPlumesFighting CrystalsMedalsMasksWaistsDefensive CrystalsShields
12345678910111-1011-2021-3031-4041-5051-6061-70100

All items (32)