FANDOM


This category lists all the equipment from the level range 31-40 from all each equipment slot.

Item Slot Level ATK DEF SPD INT Cost Sell Treasure
Diamand JavelinWeapon3136000-2,6007
Magicgold GauntletsHandguard3101205-2,1607
Chestarmor of LifeBody3104200-2,5607
Commander's HelmetHelmet3204023-2,9607
Lightning Trident SpearWeapon3338000-2,6007
Boots of CurseCombat Shinguard3300160-2,1607
Gloves of DexterityHandguard3301350-2,4007
Sancho's MantleBody3304030-2,6007
Chestarmor of RegenerationBody3404303-2,8007
Scholar's RapierWeapon3522001537,00014,8007
Boots of LightningCombat Shinguard357010017,0006,8007
Wolf FangWeapon353700037,00014,8007
Headwear of WisdomHelmet350002424,0009,6007
Helmet of SiriusHelmet3510001424,0009,6007
Boots of IntelligenceCombat Shinguard350010717,0006,8007
Sheriff's RingRing35820818,0007,2007
Moonlight RingRing351440018,0007,2007
Gauntlets of Giant SerpentHandguard35690015,0006,0007
Gauntlets of DiamondHandguard35090615,0006,0007
Sheriff's PendantNecklace3521201024,0009,6007
Moonlight NecklaceNecklace3512120024,0009,6007
Robe of the WiseBody3517250042,00016,8007
Chestarmor of BeastsoulsBody3517250042,00016,8007
Thunderstrike AxeWeapon4040000-3,8408
Ring of LightningRing4014800-5,6008
Lightning NecklaceNecklace40101800-5,6008
Equipment & Secondary Arms
WeaponsBodiesHelmetsHandguardsCombat ShinguardsNecklacesRings
TalismansPlumesFighting CrystalsMedalsMasksWaistsDefensive CrystalsShields
12345678910111-1011-2021-3031-4041-5051-6061-70100

All items (26)