FANDOM


This category lists all the equipment from the level range 41-50 from all each equipment slot.

Item Slot Level ATK DEF SPD INT Cost Sell Treasure
Archmage's GlovesHandguard4101508-3,6008
Mail of Violent ForceBody4104800-3,8408
Hellstorm HelmetHelmet4230027-4,5608
Magicgold BowWeapon4240030-4,4008
Ring of SpeedRing428860-7,2008
Necklace of StrengthNecklace4291840-6,4008
Saint's BootsCombat Shinguard4305200-3,6008
Fallyn's RobeBody4304550-4,0008
Arrow of Angle's WingWeapon4443800-4,4008
Ring of the CursedRing448804-6,4008
Lich's HandglovesHandguard4401536-4,0008
Necklace of SpeedNecklace4461560-7,2008
Emerald BootsCombat Shinguard450020020,0008,0008
Headwear of EnchanterHelmet4510001626,00010,4008
Boots of EvilsoulCombat Shinguard458012020,0008,0008
Dagger of SparkWeapon4524016040,00016,0008
Crescent BladeWeapon454000040,00016,0008
Rogue's HoodHelmet4500101626,00010,4008
Emerald RingRing45848020,0008,0008
Ring of EnchwoodRing451550020,0008,0008
Emerald NecklaceNecklace4561010026,00010,4008
Gloves of AirwalkerHandguard450110718,0007,2008
Overwhelm BadgeHandguard457110018,0007,2008
Amulet of EnchwoodNecklace4512140026,00010,4008
Mantle of BloodBody4518270045,00018,0008
Mantle of ShadowBody4502718045,00018,0008
Cyclops Fighter's MailBody4505003-4,0008
Dragon StaffWeapon5050006-5,7609
Equipment & Secondary Arms
WeaponsBodiesHelmetsHandguardsCombat ShinguardsNecklacesRings
TalismansPlumesFighting CrystalsMedalsMasksWaistsDefensive CrystalsShields
12345678910111-1011-2021-3031-4041-5051-6061-70100

All items (28)