FANDOM


This category lists all the equipment from the level range 61-70 from all each equipment slot.

Item Slot Level ATK DEF SPD INT Cost Sell Treasure
Specter GlovesHandguard6102024-6,72010
Dwarven King's PlateBody610650415,0008,00010
Theobold's DaggerWeapon6258080-10,00010
Ring of SwiftnessRing6218700-11,52010
Sage's HoodHelmet6208036-9,60010
Mystery Crystal NecklaceNecklace62152405-12,00010
Boots of Shadow WindCombat Shinguard6305280-6,72010
Rune GlovesHandguard6322008-7,20010
Dragon's EmbraceBody6356200-8,00010
Ring of RelicsRing6455010-12,00010
Pendant of SinNecklace64102403-12,00010
Boots of SpeedCombat Shinguard6550300-7,20010
Dark Crystal BallWeapon655200052,00020,80010
Eye of JakodiHelmet650003535,00014,00010
Arwin's BootsCombat Shinguard6511016027,00010,80010
Klag's Recast HelmHelmet6514002135,00014,00010
Taaksar's Military HelmetHelmet6500142135,00014,00010
Dwarven King's HelmetHelmet6580235-9,60010
Manege Master's BootsCombat Shinguard650027027,00010,80010
Queen's ScepterWeapon6531002152,00020,80010
Ironshods of DustCombat Shinguard6500161127,00010,80010
Boots of Gathering SoulCombat Shinguard6500285-7,20010
Grady's BeliefWeapon6531021052,00020,80010
Richoma's RingRing65969024,0009,60010
Miracle RingRing65960924,0009,60010
Ring of ShadeRing651770024,0009,60010
Life of EternityRing6515800-11,20010
Sword of JudgementWeapon65621006-10,00010
Ring of Endless VigorRing6514100024,0009,60010
Boots of BardolfCombat Shinguard6501116027,00010,80010
Richoma's NecklaceNecklace6581212032,00012,80010
Miracle NecklaceNecklace6581201232,00012,80010
Helmet of MistyHelmet6501402135,00014,00010
Titus's BadgeNecklace6516160032,00012,80010
Petarr's HandguardsHandguard6510160026,00010,40010
Kempel's GlovesHandguard6501601026,00010,40010
Orenal's GlovesHandguard6501610026,00010,40010
Chain of SealsNecklace6582005-11,20010
Pendant of Eternal CourageNecklace6510220032,00012,80010
Enchanted Silk CuffHandguard652240026,00010,40010
Champion's SpearWeapon6521310052,00020,80010
Robe of AdairBody6503222054,00021,60010
Robe of VictorioBody6503202254,00021,60010
Kent's Legendary ChestguardBody650540054,00021,60010
Dragonscale PlateBody6506807-8,80010
Dohnal's ChestplateBody6622320054,00021,60010
Phoenix Feather CloakBody6606280-10,00010
IceslipperCombat Shinguard7080300-20,80011
Helm of WarlordHelmet70110235-25,60011
Crown of JihadHelmet7083235-27,20011
Boots of the SageCombat Shinguard7053300-22,00011
Obsidian RingRing7020800-26,40011
Dragon SuppresserWeapon70671016-35,60011
Emperor's RingRing70181000-27,60011
Sword of the OverlordWeapon70621516-34,40011
Thorned WristguardHandguard7032118-21,20011
Handgloves of PowerHandguard7022218-21,60011
Behemoth's PowerNecklace70182525-26,80011
Emperor's NecklaceNecklace70162725-28,00011
Chestplate of DragonbloodBody7026817-33,60011
Robe of InvincibilityBody7007107-35,20011
Equipment & Secondary Arms
WeaponsBodiesHelmetsHandguardsCombat ShinguardsNecklacesRings
TalismansPlumesFighting CrystalsMedalsMasksWaistsDefensive CrystalsShields
12345678910111-1011-2021-3031-4041-5051-6061-70100

All items (61)